⚽ Fantscores.uk

2026/2027 Squads

PlayerTeamPositionGW1GW2GW3GW4GW5GW6
TarkowskiEVEDEF61238143
SchadeBREMID31021591
CunhaMUNMID29321010
MbeumoMUNMID2118228
B.FernandesMUNMID2232221
Gibbs-WhiteNFOMID2133822
StachLEEMID1342352
DonnarummaMCIGK307729
GabrielARSDEF582912
RiceARSMID355617
A.BeckerLIVGK——8981
EvanilsonBOUFWD452527
BrobbeySUNFWD2221170
YeremyCRYMID155129
ManzambiAVLMID0001135
Van de VenTOTDEF009611
DamsgaardBREMID138130
GonzaloFULFWD622222
KonsaARSDEF014614
RúbenMCIDEF—266——
RoefsSUNGK162201
CollinsBREDEF631000
TruffertBOUDEF14032-1
BarcolaLIVMID——1332
AndersenFULDEF011010
MatetaCRYFWD20————
AraujoLIVDEF10————
J.TimberARSDEF0———01
GW score5310766858666

Squad limits

25/25 players
  • GK3/3min 1FULL
  • DEF8/10min 8
  • MID11/11min 9FULL
  • FWD3/5min 3
Clubs at the 4-player cap:ARS 4

14 clubs represented (min 12)