⚽ Fantscores.uk

2026/2027 Squads

PlayerTeamPositionGW1GW2GW3GW4GW5GW6
João PedroCHEFWD119112012
GvardiolMCIDEF9581144
CalafioriARSDEF9112619
PalmerCHEMID1371528
IsakLIVFWD2813280
GakpoLIVMID12511130
BarnesNEWMID2312290
AndersonMCIMID233526
HavertzARSFWD628122
WirtzLIVMID243362
SzoboszlaiLIVMID843320
TielemansMUNMID242243
MeunierSUNDEF162231
ThiagoBREFWD022154
CanvotCRYDEF101084
DokuMCIMID0000112
LammensMUNGK122242
RayanBOUMID222222
MilenkovićNFODEF237000
MosqueraARSDEF660000
FodenMCIMID191-200
Pedro PorroTOTDEF017010
SenesiTOTDEF300002
GyökeresARSFWD001011
GarnerEVEMID11————
ElangaNEWMID——1000
GW score817477535666

Squad limits

25/25 players
  • GK1/3min 1
  • DEF8/10min 8
  • MID11/11min 9FULL
  • FWD5/5min 3FULL
Clubs at the 4-player cap:ARS 4LIV 4MCI 4

12 clubs represented (min 12)